Train timetable Béziers - Bédarieux August 1, 2014

Béziers Bédarieux timetable with travel time and train stops list on Friday August 1, 2014

Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
The average traveling time for this trip is 37 minutes
06:42
Béziers
06:56
Magalas
07:15
Bédarieux
33 min
1 stop
TER
Train 78950
08:00
Béziers
08:14
Magalas
08:34
Bédarieux
34 min
1 stop
TER
Train 77852
09:37
Béziers
10:08
Bédarieux
31 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 15940
12:15
Béziers
13:00
Bédarieux
45 min
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 34410
15:30
Béziers
16:15
Bédarieux
45 min
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 34404
16:44
Béziers
16:59
Magalas
17:19
Bédarieux
35 min
1 stop
TER
Train 77860
17:30
Béziers
18:20
Bédarieux
50 min
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 34406
18:18
Béziers
18:33
Magalas
18:52
Bédarieux
34 min
1 stop
TER
Train 78962
20:45
Béziers
21:30
Bédarieux
45 min
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 34408

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Béziers - Bédarieux Timetables

Train route map

Train trips from Béziers

Train stations