Train timetable Paris - St-Lo July 26, 2014

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Saturday July 26, 2014

Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
The average traveling time for this trip is 3 hours and 24 minutes
09:10
Paris-St-Lazare
10:59
Caen
2 h 57 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 3303
11:20
Caen
11:38
Bayeux
11:56
Lison
12:07
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 53423
09:45
Paris-St-Lazare
10:42
Evreux
11:09
Bernay
11:27
Lisieux
11:52
Caen
3 h 50 min
3 stops
Intercity
Train 3337
12:38
Caen
12:47
Bretteville-Norrey
12:53
Audrieu
13:00
Bayeux
13:08
Le Molay-Littry
13:19
Lison
13:28
Pont-Hébert
13:35
St-Lô
 
6 stops
TER
Train 52775
11:45
Paris-St-Lazare
12:42
Evreux
13:09
Bernay
13:27
Lisieux
13:52
Caen
3 h 13 min
3 stops
Intercity
Train 3341
14:13
Caen
14:29
Bayeux
14:45
Lison
14:58
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52811
13:10
Paris-St-Lazare
15:02
Caen
15:18
Bayeux
15:35
Lison
2 h 51 min
2 stops
Intercity
Train 3309
15:42
Lison
16:01
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 36509
14:45
Paris-St-Lazare
15:42
Evreux
16:09
Bernay
16:27
Lisieux
16:52
Caen
3 h 35 min
3 stops
Intercity
Train 3347
17:36
Caen
17:52
Bayeux
18:08
Lison
18:20
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52819
16:10
Paris-St-Lazare
17:59
Caen
3 h 55 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 3313
19:10
Caen
19:20
Bretteville-Norrey
19:25
Audrieu
19:32
Bayeux
19:41
Le Molay-Littry
19:53
Lison
20:05
St-Lô
 
5 stops
TER
Train 52645
19:10
Paris-St-Lazare
21:02
Caen
21:18
Bayeux
21:35
Lison
2 h 51 min
2 stops
Intercity
Train 3321
21:42
Lison
22:01
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 36521

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations