Train timetable Paris - St-Lo September 2, 2014

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Tuesday September 2, 2014

Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
The average traveling time for this trip is 3 hours and 5 minutes
07:07
Paris-St-Lazare
08:57
Caen
2 h 48 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 3301
09:10
Caen
09:28
Bayeux
09:44
Lison
09:55
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52619
07:38
Paris-Montparnasse Vaugirard
08:24
Dreux
08:44
Verneuil-sur-Avre
08:57
L'Aigle
09:17
Surdon
09:28
Argentan
09:43
Briouze
09:54
Flers
10:11
Vire
10:26
Villedieu-les-Poëles
10:35
Folligny
3 h 45 min
9 stops
Intercity
Train 3411
10:40
Folligny
11:02
Coutances
11:23
St-Lô
 
1 stop
TER
Train 52854
08:45
Paris-St-Lazare
09:42
Evreux
10:09
Bernay
10:27
Lisieux
10:52
Caen
3 h 10 min
3 stops
Intercity
Train 3335
11:10
Caen
11:28
Bayeux
11:44
Lison
11:55
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52621
10:10
Paris-St-Lazare
12:02
Caen
12:20
Bayeux
12:34
Lison
2 h 50 min
2 stops
Intercity
Train 3305
12:48
Lison
13:00
St-Lô
 
Direct
TER
Train 52623
12:10
Paris-St-Lazare
13:59
Caen
2 h 48 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 3307
14:13
Caen
14:30
Bayeux
14:46
Lison
14:58
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52811
13:45
Paris-St-Lazare
14:42
Evreux
15:09
Bernay
15:27
Lisieux
15:52
Caen
3 h 16 min
3 stops
Intercity
Train 3343
16:06
Caen
16:15
Bretteville-Norrey
16:21
Audrieu
16:29
Bayeux
16:38
Le Molay-Littry
16:48
Lison
17:01
St-Lô
 
5 stops
TER
Train 52729
15:10
Paris-St-Lazare
16:59
Caen
3 h 05 min
Direct
Intercity
Train 3311
17:29
Caen
17:46
Bayeux
18:02
Lison
18:15
St-Lô
 
2 stops
TER
Train 52817
17:10
Paris-St-Lazare
19:02
Caen
19:20
Bayeux
19:34
Lison
2 h 55 min
2 stops
Intercity
Train 3315
19:54
Lison
20:05
St-Lô
 
Direct
TER
Train 52645
18:10
Paris-St-Lazare
20:02
Caen
20:20
Bayeux
20:34
Lison
2 h 50 min
2 stops
Intercity
Train 3317
20:41
Lison
21:00
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 36517
20:45
Paris-St-Lazare
21:41
Evreux
22:08
Bernay
22:25
Lisieux
22:50
Caen
23:07
Bayeux
23:20
Lison
3 h 03 min
5 stops
Intercity
Train 3323
23:29
Lison
23:48
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus/Autocar
Autocar 36523

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations