Train timetable Paris - St-Lo July 5, 2015

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Sunday July 5, 2015

The average traveling time for this trip is
Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
Paris-St-Lazare
11:04
Caen
11:21
Bayeux
11:34
Lison
2 h 44 min
2 stops
Intercity
3303
Lison
11:54
St-Lô
 
Direct
Train
53423
Paris-St-Lazare
10:42
Evreux
11:09
Bernay
11:28
Lisieux
11:53
Caen
3 h 48 min
3 stops
Intercity
3337
Caen
12:47
Bretteville-Norrey
12:53
Audrieu
13:00
Bayeux
13:09
Le Molay-Littry
13:18
Lison
13:26
Pont-Hébert
13:33
St-Lô
 
6 stops
Train
52775
Paris-St-Lazare
12:42
Evreux
13:09
Bernay
13:28
Lisieux
13:53
Caen
3 h 11 min
3 stops
Intercity
3341
Caen
14:26
Bayeux
14:42
Lison
14:56
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52811
Paris-Montparnasse
13:06
Le Mans
14:20
Rennes
5 h 08 min
1 stop
TGV
8717
Rennes
15:26
Dol
15:43
Pontorson-Mont-St-Michel
16:02
Avranches
16:18
Folligny
16:38
Coutances
17:00
St-Lô
 
5 stops
Train
52860
Paris-St-Lazare
18:03
Caen
18:21
Bayeux
18:34
Lison
2 h 49 min
2 stops
Intercity
3313
Lison
18:59
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36513
Paris-St-Lazare
21:04
Caen
21:21
Bayeux
21:34
Lison
2 h 49 min
2 stops
Intercity
3321
Lison
21:59
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36521
Paris-St-Lazare
21:42
Evreux
22:09
Bernay
22:26
Lisieux
22:51
Caen
23:09
Bayeux
23:22
Lison
3 h 03 min
5 stops
Intercity
3323
Lison
23:48
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36523

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations