Train timetable Paris - St-Lo September 3, 2015

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Thursday September 3, 2015

The average traveling time for this trip is
Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
Paris-St-Lazare
08:58
Caen
2 h 47 min
Direct
Intercity
3301
Caen
09:27
Bayeux
09:43
Lison
09:54
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52619
Paris-St-Lazare
09:42
Evreux
10:09
Bernay
10:28
Lisieux
10:53
Caen
3 h 09 min
3 stops
Intercity
3335
Caen
11:27
Bayeux
11:43
Lison
11:54
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52621
Paris-St-Lazare
12:04
Caen
12:22
Bayeux
12:35
Lison
2 h 46 min
2 stops
Intercity
3305
Lison
12:56
St-Lô
 
Direct
Train
52623
Paris-St-Lazare
14:03
Caen
14:20
Bayeux
14:33
Lison
2 h 46 min
2 stops
Intercity
3307
Lison
14:56
St-Lô
 
Direct
Train
52811
Paris-St-Lazare
14:42
Evreux
15:09
Bernay
15:28
Lisieux
15:53
Caen
3 h 16 min
3 stops
Intercity
3343
Caen
16:16
Bretteville-Norrey
16:22
Audrieu
16:29
Bayeux
16:38
Le Molay-Littry
16:47
Lison
17:01
St-Lô
 
5 stops
Train
52729
Paris-St-Lazare
17:03
Caen
17:21
Bayeux
17:34
Lison
3 h 04 min
2 stops
Intercity
3311
Lison
18:14
St-Lô
 
Direct
Train
52817
Paris-St-Lazare
19:03
Caen
19:20
Bayeux
19:33
Lison
2 h 52 min
2 stops
Intercity
3315
Lison
20:02
St-Lô
 
Direct
Train
52645
Paris-St-Lazare
20:01
Caen
20:18
Bayeux
20:31
Lison
2 h 46 min
2 stops
Intercity
3317
Lison
20:56
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36517
Paris-St-Lazare
21:42
Evreux
22:09
Bernay
22:26
Lisieux
22:51
Caen
23:09
Bayeux
23:22
Lison
3 h 03 min
5 stops
Intercity
3323
Lison
23:48
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36523

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations