Train timetable Paris - St-Lo March 30, 2017

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Thursday March 30, 2017

The average traveling time for this trip is
Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
06:49
Paris Châtelet les Halles
06:51
Paris Auber
3 h 11 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 81270
Paris-St-Lazare
08:58
Caen
 
Intercity 3301
Caen
09:29
Bayeux
09:45
Lison
09:57
St-Lô
 
Train 52619
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
08:28
Paris Châtelet les Halles
08:30
Paris Auber
3 h 33 min
2 connections
6 stops
Train 82372
Paris-St-Lazare
09:43
Evreux
10:10
Bernay
10:28
Lisieux
10:53
Caen
 
Intercity 3335
Caen
11:29
Bayeux
11:45
Lison
11:57
St-Lô
 
Train 52671
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
09:52
Paris Châtelet les Halles
09:55
Paris Auber
3 h 08 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 88594
Paris-St-Lazare
12:03
Caen
12:21
Bayeux
12:34
Lison
 
Intercity 3305
Lison
12:57
St-Lô
 
Train 52623
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
11:52
Paris Châtelet les Halles
11:55
Paris Auber
3 h 07 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 88443
Paris-St-Lazare
14:03
Caen
14:21
Bayeux
14:34
Lison
 
Intercity 3307
Lison
14:56
St-Lô
 
Train 52811
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
13:25
Paris Châtelet les Halles
13:27
Paris Auber
3 h 32 min
2 connections
9 stops
Train 82230
Paris-St-Lazare
14:43
Evreux
15:10
Bernay
15:28
Lisieux
15:53
Caen
 
Intercity 3343
Caen
16:10
Bretteville-Norrey
16:16
Audrieu
16:23
Bayeux
16:32
Le Molay-Littry
16:41
Lison
16:54
St-Lô
 
Train 52729
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
14:50
Paris Châtelet les Halles
14:51
Paris Auber
3 h 27 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 81624
Paris-St-Lazare
17:02
Caen
17:20
Bayeux
17:33
Lison
 
Intercity 3311
Lison
18:13
St-Lô
 
Train 52817
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
16:51
Paris Châtelet les Halles
16:53
Paris Auber
3 h 17 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 82224
Paris-St-Lazare
19:03
Caen
19:21
Bayeux
19:34
Lison
 
Intercity 3315
Lison
20:05
St-Lô
 
Train 52645
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
17:51
Paris Châtelet les Halles
17:53
Paris Auber
3 h 09 min
2 connections
3 stops
Train 85755
Paris-St-Lazare
20:01
Caen
20:19
Bayeux
20:32
Lison
 
Intercity 3317
Lison
20:57
St-Lô
 
Bus 36517
Paris-Gare de Lyon RER
20:27
Paris Châtelet les Halles
20:29
Paris Auber
3 h 21 min
2 connections
6 stops
Train 80842
Paris-St-Lazare
21:40
Evreux
22:07
Bernay
22:24
Lisieux
22:49
Caen
23:07
Bayeux
23:20
Lison
 
Intercity 3323
Lison
23:45
St-Lô
 
Bus 36523

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations