Train timetable Paris - St-Lo May 6, 2016

Paris St-Lo timetable with travel time and train stops list on Friday May 6, 2016

The average traveling time for this trip is
Sort by
Departure time
Duration
Departure time
Paris-St-Lazare
08:58
Caen
2 h 49 min
Direct
Intercity
3301
Caen
09:28
Bayeux
09:44
Lison
09:56
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52619
Paris-St-Lazare
09:43
Evreux
10:10
Bernay
10:28
Lisieux
10:53
Caen
3 h 11 min
3 stops
Intercity
3335
Caen
11:28
Bayeux
11:44
Lison
11:56
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52671
Paris-St-Lazare
12:03
Caen
12:19
Bayeux
2 h 47 min
1 stop
Intercity
3305
Bayeux
12:45
Lison
12:57
St-Lô
 
1 stop
Train
52623
Paris-St-Lazare
14:03
Caen
14:19
Bayeux
2 h 45 min
1 stop
Intercity
3307
Bayeux
14:43
Lison
14:55
St-Lô
 
1 stop
Train
52811
Paris-St-Lazare
14:43
Evreux
15:10
Bernay
15:28
Lisieux
15:53
Caen
3 h 15 min
3 stops
Intercity
3343
Caen
16:16
Bretteville-Norrey
16:22
Audrieu
16:29
Bayeux
16:38
Le Molay-Littry
16:47
Lison
17:00
St-Lô
 
5 stops
Train
52779
Paris-St-Lazare
17:02
Caen
17:18
Bayeux
2 h 45 min
1 stop
Intercity
3311
Bayeux
17:43
Lison
17:55
St-Lô
 
1 stop
Train
52815
Paris-St-Lazare
16:43
Evreux
17:10
Bernay
17:26
Lisieux
3 h 55 min
2 stops
Intercity
3383
Lisieux
18:11
Mézidon
18:18
Moult Argences
18:23
Frenouville-Cagny
18:31
Caen
18:47
Bayeux
 
4 stops
Train
52135
Bayeux
19:15
Le Molay-Littry
19:24
Lison
19:33
Pont-Hébert
19:40
St-Lô
 
3 stops
Train
52743
Paris-Montparnasse
18:12
Rennes
4 h 14 min
Direct
TGV
8633
Rennes
18:56
Dol de Bretagne
19:12
Pontorson-Mont-St-Michel
19:28
Avranches
19:41
Folligny
20:02
Coutances
20:22
St-Lô
 
5 stops
Train
52872
Paris-St-Lazare
19:03
Caen
19:19
Bayeux
3 h 13 min
1 stop
Intercity
3315
Bayeux
20:02
Le Molay-Littry
20:11
Lison
20:23
St-Lô
 
2 stops
Train
52821
Paris-St-Lazare
20:03
Caen
20:21
Bayeux
20:34
Lison
2 h 49 min
2 stops
Intercity
3317
Lison
20:59
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36517
Paris-St-Lazare
21:01
Caen
21:18
Bayeux
21:32
Lison
2 h 54 min
2 stops
Intercity
3319
Lison
21:59
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36521
Paris-St-Lazare
21:40
Evreux
22:07
Bernay
22:24
Lisieux
22:49
Caen
23:07
Bayeux
23:20
Lison
3 h 01 min
5 stops
Intercity
3323
Lison
23:46
St-Lô
 
Direct
Bus
36523

Journey




Filter results

Departure between :00 and :00

Arrival between :00 and :00

Paris - St-Lo Timetables

Train stations